Honda Cargo Trays

While most Honda models are built with a large amount of space in the trunk area, it's uncommon to find a vehicle that has space to organize items built into this area. When you load the trunk, things can slide around or tip over, becoming damaged or messing up the upholstery in this area. Cargo Trays are a great solution, as they help to keep things organized and secure when you're on the road. They can be easily removed and cleaned as well, making them the perfect accessory to pick up for your car.

Parking Sensor Attachment (Lx, Ex, Ex-L)
08V67-T7A-100A
$257.00
$193.27
$257.00
$193.27
Mirror Attachment (Hr-V Ex, Ex-L)
08V03-T7A-100B
$58.00
$45.18
$58.00
$45.18
Mirror Attachment (Hr-V Lx, Sport)
08V03-T7A-100A
$58.00
$45.18
$58.00
$45.18
Remote Start Attachment (Ex, Ex-L, Touring)
08E92-T7A-100A
$155.00
$116.72
$155.00
$116.72
Cargo Liner
08P11-SHJ-100A
Other Names: Cargo Mat Folding More
Replaces: 08P11-SHJ-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • ODYSSEY 5-DOOR
$107.53
$83.24
$107.53
$83.24
Cargo Tray
08U45-SDR-100
Other Names: Tray, Trunk More
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • ACCORD HYBRID SEDAN
$115.00
$86.60
$115.00
$86.60
Cargo Tray
08U45-SNC-100
Other Names: Tray, Trunk More
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CIVIC HYBRID SEDAN
$119.66
$119.66
Cargo Tray
08U45-TR0-100A
Other Names: Tray, Trunk (Hybrid) More
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CIVIC COUPE,
    • CIVIC HYBRID SEDAN,
    • CIVIC NGV SEDAN,
    • CIVIC SEDAN
$114.00
$84.09
$114.00
$84.09
Trailer Hitch Cover Storage Bag
PILOT-BAG-HITCH
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • PILOT 5-DOOR
$9.99
$7.77
$9.99
$7.77
Attachment For CD Player (Lx)
08A06-TG7-110D
Other Names: Attachment, CD Player (Monitor Display Audio) More
Replaces: PREO-PIL-004
$65.00
$48.95
$65.00
$48.95
Cargo, Trunk Tray
08U45-TBG-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CIVIC COUPE,
    • CIVIC SEDAN
$114.00
$84.09
$114.00
$84.09
Cargo Trunk Tray
08U45-TBA-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CIVIC COUPE,
    • CIVIC SEDAN
$114.00
$84.09
$114.00
$84.09
Cargo Trunk Tray
08U45-TBA-100A
$114.00
$84.09
$114.00
$84.09
Keyless Entry For Lx
08E60-S9A-100
Other Names: Unit, Keyless Entry More
Description: More
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CR-V 5-DOOR,
    • ODYSSEY 5-DOOR
$119.60
$89.56
$119.60
$89.56
Cargo, Trunk Tray
08U45-TBG-100A
$114.00
$84.09
$114.00
$84.09
Tailgate, Hands Free, Attachment (Ex, Ex-L)
08U59-TG7-100A
Replaces: PREO-PIL-047
$125.00
$94.13
$125.00
$94.13
Remote Start Attachment (Ex, Ex-L)
08E92-T5A-100D
$155.00
$116.72
$155.00
$116.72
Attachment For CD Player (Ex, Ex-L)
08A06-TG7-110B
Other Names: Attachment, CD Player (Infotainment Control) More
Replaces: PREO-PIL-002
$65.00
$48.95
$65.00
$48.95
Remote Start Attachment (Lx, Sport)
08E92-T5A-100E
$155.00
$116.72
$155.00
$116.72
Remote Start Attachment (Lx, Sport)
08E92-T7A-100B
$155.00
$116.72
$155.00
$116.72
Cargo Liner
08P42-SZA-101
Replaces: 08P42-SZA-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • PILOT 5-DOOR
$210.00
$163.15
$210.00
$163.15
Cargo Liner
08P42-SWA-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CR-V 5-DOOR
$146.73
$113.51
$146.73
$113.51
Cargo Liner
08P42-T0A-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CR-V 5-DOOR
$202.00
$151.86
$202.00
$151.86
Cargo Liner
08P42-TK6-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • FIT 5-DOOR
$187.00
$140.56
$187.00
$140.56
Cargo Liner
08P42-THR-100
Replaces: PREO-ODY-030
$249.00
$187.00
$249.00
$187.00
Cargo Liner
08P42-T7S-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • HR-V 5-DOOR
$185.00
$140.56
$185.00
$140.56
Cargo Liner
08P42-TG7-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • PILOT 5-DOOR
$250.00
$188.25
$250.00
$188.25
Cargo Liner
08P42-T5A-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • FIT 5-DOOR
$187.00
$140.56
$187.00
$140.56
Cargo Tray
08U45-TLA-100
Replaces: PREO-CRV-042
$114.00
$84.09
$114.00
$84.09
Cargo Tray
08U45-TGG-100A
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CIVIC 5-DOOR
$114.00
$84.09
$114.00
$84.09
Cargo Tray
08U45-T3V-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • ACCORD HYBRID SEDAN
$139.00
$101.66
$139.00
$101.66
Cargo Tray
08U45-T0A-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CR-V 5-DOOR
$114.00
$84.09
$114.00
$84.09
Cargo Tray
08U45-SZT-100
Notes: Sport Hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CR-Z HATCHBACK
$101.00
$79.07
$101.00
$79.07
Cargo Tray
08U45-TM8-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • INSIGHT
$114.00
$84.09
$114.00
$84.09
Cargo Tray
08U45-TK6-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • FIT 5-DOOR
$114.00
$84.09
$114.00
$84.09
Cargo Tray
08U45-TA0-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • ACCORD COUPE,
    • ACCORD SEDAN
$138.00
$104.17
$138.00
$104.17
Cargo Tray
08U45-TE0-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • ACCORD COUPE,
    • ACCORD HYBRID SEDAN,
    • ACCORD SEDAN
$138.00
$104.17
$138.00
$104.17
Cargo Tray
08U45-SHJ-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • ODYSSEY 5-DOOR
$117.59
$97.12
$117.59
$97.12
Cargo Tray
08U45-SLN-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • FIT 5-DOOR
$101.00
$79.07
$101.00
$79.07
Cargo Tray
08U45-T6Z-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • RIDGELINE SEDAN
$45.00
$33.89
$45.00
$33.89
Cargo Tray
08U45-T3L-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • ACCORD COUPE,
    • ACCORD HYBRID SEDAN,
    • ACCORD PLUG-IN SEDAN,
    • ACCORD SEDAN
$139.00
$101.66
$139.00
$101.66
Cargo Tray
08U45-T2A-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • ACCORD COUPE,
    • ACCORD HYBRID SEDAN,
    • ACCORD PLUG-IN SEDAN,
    • ACCORD SEDAN
$139.00
$101.66
$139.00
$101.66
Cargo Tray
08U45-TK8-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • ODYSSEY 5-DOOR
$114.00
$84.09
$114.00
$84.09
Cargo Tray
08U45-TP6-101
Other Names: Tray, Cargo More
Replaces: 08U45-TP6-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CROSSTOUR 5-DOOR
$114.00
$102.91
$114.00
$102.91
Cargo Tray
08U45-SWA-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CR-V 5-DOOR
$107.54
$80.72
$107.54
$80.72
Cargo Tray
08U45-TGG-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CIVIC 5-DOOR
$114.00
$84.09
$114.00
$84.09
Cargo Tray
08U45-T7S-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • HR-V 5-DOOR
$115.00
$86.60
$115.00
$86.60
Cargo Tray
08U45-T5A-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • FIT 5-DOOR
$114.00
$84.09
$114.00
$84.09
Cargo Tray
08U45-TR0-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • CIVIC COUPE,
    • CIVIC HYBRID SEDAN,
    • CIVIC NGV SEDAN,
    • CIVIC SEDAN
$114.00
$84.09
$114.00
$84.09
Cargo Tray
08U45-SZA-100
Fits:
  • Honda:
    • PILOT 5-DOOR
$114.00
$84.09
$114.00
$84.09